Partagez ce classement facebook twitter
classement ligue 2
Journée

Classement Ligue 2 Domicile

Précedent Saison 2013-2014
France

Championnat Ligue 2 Domicile Saison 2013 2014

rangÉquipeptsjgnpPcdiff
 
1LorientLorient104310826
 
1OrléansOrléans104310826
 
3ValenciennesValenciennes84220624
 
4Le HavreLe Havre73210624
 
5NimesNimes74211413
 
6BrestBrest74211541
 
7NiortNiort74211431
 
8GFCO AjaccioGFCO Ajaccio74211321
 
9Paris FCParis FC74211440
 
10Bourg PeronnasBourg Peronnas63201624
 
11ReimsReims63201514
 
12Clermont FootClermont Foot63201633
 
13ChateaurouxChateauroux63201431
 
14AjaccioAjaccio63201550
 
15SochauxSochaux64202811-3
 
16NancyNancy53120523
 
17AuxerreAuxerre4311134-1
 
18QuevillyQuevilly4411247-3
 
19LensLens3410379-2
 
20ToursTours0300317-6