Partagez ce classement facebook twitter
classement ligue 2
Journée

Classement Ligue 2 Domicile

Précedent Saison 2013-2014
France

Championnat Ligue 2 Domicile Saison 2013 2014

rangÉquipeptsjgnpPcdiff
 
1StrasbourgStrasbourg38171223351817
 
2TroyesTroyes37171142311417
 
3ReimsReims3217953211110
 
4AjaccioAjaccio311794427216
 
5BrestBrest291792626206
 
6NiortNiort291785424240
 
7AmiensAmiens2817845241410
 
8ValenciennesValenciennes271776425187
 
9OrléansOrléans271776419154
 
10GFCO AjaccioGFCO Ajaccio261768327207
 
11LensLens261675422175
 
12Le HavreLe Havre261775519154
 
13NimesNimes241759321147
 
14Bourg PeronnasBourg Peronnas24176652324-1
 
15SochauxSochaux231758420182
 
16ToursTours20175572125-4
 
16Red StarRed Star20185582125-4
 
18Clermont FootClermont Foot191747617170
 
19AuxerreAuxerre19175481420-6
 
20LavalLaval17173861921-2