Partagez ce classement facebook twitter
classement ligue 2
Journée

Classement Ligue 2 Domicile

Précedent Saison 2013-2014
France

Championnat Ligue 2 Domicile Saison 2013 2014

rangÉquipeptsjgnpPcdiff
 
1ReimsReims22971122319
 
2NimesNimes221071224915
 
3LorientLorient211063117710
 
4AjaccioAjaccio21107031798
 
5Le HavreLe Havre2196301468
 
6Paris FCParis FC211063115105
 
7SochauxSochaux1896031720-3
 
8NiortNiort171052312102
 
9ValenciennesValenciennes16104421495
 
10Clermont FootClermont Foot1695131385
 
11OrléansOrléans151043319145
 
12BrestBrest1594321174
 
13ChateaurouxChateauroux159432862
 
14GFCO AjaccioGFCO Ajaccio159432871
 
15NancyNancy141035216133
 
16Bourg PeronnasBourg Peronnas14942316151
 
17AuxerreAuxerre1494231091
 
18LensLens12840414113
 
19QuevillyQuevilly10103161116-5
 
20ToursTours39108720-13